Altersklassenwertung STV-Cup 2016
Wettkämpfe
AK Name Vorname Limbach Moritzburg Taucha Pirk Schönheide Leipzig Schneeberg Zwickau gesamt
Frauen
Jugend A w Dietze Anna-Maria         51 52     103
Dietze Alexandra         40 41     81
Gebauer Heleen   58             58
Devantier Lea             50   50
Kummich Lydia     50           50
Bernhardt Amy   47             47
Paufler Marie   40             40
Jäschke Meret   37             37
Böhm Sarah Katja   34             34
Darnstedt Lara           34     34
Rechenberger Elisabeth   31             31
Krämer Ann-Kathrin   28             28
Rueß Franziska   25             25
Drachenberg Franziska   22             22
                       
Juniorinnen Hoy Emily   54           50 104
Neuber Pauline 50               50
Bogen Bianca     50           50
Bauermann Pauline           50     50
Zipp Anna   43             43
Krenkel Vanessa   36             36
Grumbach Luise   33             33
Anke Juliane   30             30
                       
AK 20 w Gelfert Lisa 40 42   51 51 44 41 50 319
Trommler Corinna           62 52   114
Heyder Anna   60       51     111
Engelhardt Anne   36   40     34   110
Küttner Franziska 51 49             100
Schröpfer Anne     51           51
Kuka Julia           41     41
Anus Melanie         40       40
Petri Maureen     40           40
Gehrisch Anna   39             39
Marzi Isabel           38     38
Ackermann Paula           35     35
Gehrisch Elsa   33             33
Funke Heidi           32     32
Ermel Clarissa   30             30
Rück Carlotta           29     29
Ruppelt Insa   27             27
Mentel Antonia           26     26
Trovarelli Micaela   24             24
Pöhler Marie-Theres           23     23
Noack Marie-Luise   21             21
Hochstein Jennifer           20     20
Stark Sandra   18             18
Dunkel Frederike           17     17
Könner Josefin           14     14
                       
AK 25 w Clauß Anne           76     76
Genderjahn Kerstin   76             76
Trepte Dominique     41     31     72
Pattaro Nancy     34     37     71
Lange Sarah   65             65
Thiede Annika           65     65
Zöller Julia   13           50 63
Liebing Franziska   58             58
Scharfe Sina           58     58
Schneider Mandy   55             55
Zimmermann Lisa           55     55
Koch Janine           4 50   54
Abele Isabel           52     52
Buchmann Christin     52           52
Lehnert Marie   52             52
Schubert Lisa 51               51
Gansauge Marie-Theres           49     49
Wutzke Theresa   49             49
Kanitz Steffi           46     46
Urbán Timea   46             46
Heinemann Yasmin   43             43
Wippich Alexandra           43     43
Jacob Lisa-Maria Liz           40     40
Rietzschel Theresa 40               40
Rothe Lisa   40             40
Störmer Antonia   28       10     38
Griebsch Anne   37             37
Niederquell Christine           34     34
Tschirch Sarah   34             34
Paulick Marleen   31             31
Lehmann Stefanie           28     28
Böhme Susann   25             25
Müller Eva           25     25
Mey Susanne   22             22
Theißen Helen           22     22
Hentzschel Christin   19             19
Müller Verena           19     19
Schirrmeister Sara           16     16
Schlesier Christine   16             16
Müller Denise           13     13
Zieger Sophia   10             10
Göpfarth Diandra           7     7
Körner Julia   7             7
Niemuth Mara   4             4
Beck Fernanda   1             1
Dietrich Stefanie           1     1
                       
AK 30 w Peters Franziska   49       81   50 180
Schymski Nadine   67         51   118
Arnold Anne   46       57     103
Schletter Christine           63 40   103
Berger Sandy           70     70
Peissig Madlen           60     60
Kandler Ute   56             56
Bachmann Christina           54     54
Günther Christin 51               51
Martínez Gámez Eva           51     51
Rabe Christiane     50           50
Seumel Sandra         50       50
Gabrecht Maria           48     48
Tatzelt Julia           45     45
Kurtz Sandra   43             43
Nowak Stefanie           42     42
Neumann Franziska   40             40
Schöcke Nancy 40               40
Lindner Suzanne           39     39
Schmidt Mareen   37             37
Scheller Sabine           36     36
Schäbitz Annemaria   34             34
Merkel Susann           33     33
Mietz Sarah   31             31
Schultz Judith           30     30
Päßler Kirstin   28             28
Ebert Regina           27     27
Schuster Michaela   25             25
Zimmerhäkel Julia           24     24
Volkmann Simone   22             22
Enders Christiane           21     21
Vogel Manja   19             19
Rückert Nadja           18     18
Hänsch Steffi   16             16
Teubner Linda           15     15
Dreyer Stefanie   13             13
Heymann Elena           12     12
Urbschat Andrea   10             10
Völker Maria-Theresa           9     9
Milbredt Daniela   7             7
Rengers Katja           6     6
Meyer Susann   4             4
Kliem Peggy           3     3
                       
AK 35 w Buchwalder Dana   67             67
Hanisch Claudia           61     61
Hoffedank Mareen   56             56
Schwarze Doreen     30     25     55
Bahlke Ines     54           54
Richter Jana       51         51
Schaarschmidt Anke 51               51
Beck Constanze             50   50
Eichler Doreen               50 50
Makrlik Nadine           50     50
Möckel Daniela   49             49
Grützmann Claudia   46             46
Grundmann Tanja           43     43
Sing Anja-Regina     43           43
Wenisch Susann   43             43
Cermak Anika   40             40
Pfretzschner Dana       40         40
Schmidt Anett 40               40
Tänzler Jana           40     40
Klee Cornelia           37     37
Thielemann Kathleen   37             37
Baron-Thiene Anna     36           36
Pfeiffer Diana           34     34
Rystok-Dohles Yvonne   34             34
Tolksdorf Stephanie     33           33
Allisat Brit           31     31
Kromp Karen   31             31
Ennemann Franziska   28             28
Kaiser Mariana           28     28
Weber Mandy   25             25
Aust Franziska   22             22
Barthel Anja           22     22
Kratina Antje   19             19
Scholtz Doreen           19     19
Nikula Jana           16     16
Weinhold Anja   16             16
Weickert Diana   13             13
Platz Melanie   10             10
Sturm Karina   7             7
Schmidt Manuela   4             4
                       
AK 40 w Schweizer-Theodor Daniela   50   34 35   35 52 206
Dressel-Putz Heike       52 53       105
Schülert Jacqueline     34     37     71
Mohr Cornelia           64     64
Pollack Sandy   61             61
Wetzig Jacqueline   19           34 53
Kretzschmar Jana           53     53
Stotz Romy             53   53
Grafe Michaela     52           52
Bollow Franziska           10   41 51
Lüth Sylke           46     46
Grammlich Christiane   43             43
Merk Dorit           43     43
Herfurth Antje             42   42
Keßler Antje         42       42
Stockfisch Verena     41           41
Türke Christiane       41         41
Anderssohn Sylvia   40             40
Kuhnigk Nicole           40     40
Köpke Beate   37             37
Deter Christiane           34     34
Hans Kathrin   34             34
Hanisch Susann         32       32
Poppitz Frances             32   32
Flemming Selina           31     31
Weps Katja   31             31
Perl Rita           28     28
Schuster Kathleen   28             28
Engelmann Manuela           25     25
Münz Grit   25             25
Baldauf Kerstin           22     22
Hinze Nadine   22             22
Heuser Sandra           19     19
Nuß Mandy   16             16
Sosnowski Dana           16     16
Hickmann Bianca           13     13
                       
AK 45 w Meckel Sandra       51 50 50     151
Thiele Annett   44       37     81
Uhlig Ines   65             65
Trapp Silke           61     61
Ubbelohde Ulrike   54             54
Busse Claudia     51           51
Liebelt Anke             50   50
Neumann Kathrin               50 50
Eichmann Daniela   47             47
Kralik Heike           43     43
Dömling Tina   41             41
Steg Cornelia     40           40
Stolzenburg Katja           40     40
Wolfram Beate       40         40
Kluttig Ulrike   38             38
Hofmann Katrin   35             35
Schindler Silke           34     34
Tacke Silke   32             32
Scarabis Jana           31     31
Fitzthum Petra   29             29
Reinhold Susanne           28     28
Licht-Schwieck Kerstin   26             26
Seifert Olga           25     25
Zonzalla Silke   23             23
Dornberger Katrin           22     22
Janich Sabine   20             20
Zimmermann-Kuhn Sabine           19     19
Rotzsch Bettina   17             17
Popielas Nicole           16     16
Sohrmann Heike   14             14
Freienberg Meike   11             11
Zaumseil Ute   8             8
                       
AK 50 w Plewe Birgit     40     60     100
Giesow Elvira   60       36     96
Grünert Ute     51           51
Busch Andrea               50 50
Frisch Angela       50         50
Than Sylvia             50   50
Triemer Annett         50       50
Rudolf Steffi           49     49
Seidenglanz Ute   49             49
Ludwig Petra           42     42
Ronsdorf Sabine   42             42
Kretschmer Carola           39     39
Rogall Simone   39             39
Krämer Claudia   36             36
Meister Ute   33             33
Tempel Karin           33     33
Bennert Margrit   30             30
Hillmann Heike           30     30
Richter Sabine           27     27
Simon Jeanette   27             27
Hartmann Grit           24     24
Matura Anke   24             24
Etzold Felicitas           21     21
Wolfert Anke   21             21
Döring Kathrin   18             18
Höll Birgit           18     18
                       
AK 55 w Herold Andrea   51         50   101
Unger Carmen           33   50 83
Teuscher Andrea           54     54
Kießling Birgit           43     43
Bornemann Christel   40             40
Dietze Hella           36     36
Schölzel Annerose           30     30
                       
AK 60 w Schulz Gabriele     52 50 50   50 50 252
Ueberschär, Dr. Ina     34     40     74
Boden Christine   51             51
Claus Felicitas           51     51
Pálfi Edelgard     41           41
Schwarzer Petra   40             40
 
Männer
Jugend A m Franke Christian 52           32 37 121
Kliemann Jonas             53 55 108
Ast Thaddäus   58           34 92
Mielack Lukas     41       42   83
Kaselowski Arian             35 44 79
Quast Jeremy 34             31 65
Bogen Rico     52           52
Hösel Albrecht           52     52
Rühle Nico   47             47
Beck Moritz           41     41
Thoß Alexander 41               41
Lorenz Franz   40             40
Opitz Tim   37             37
Damm Nikolaus   34             34
Gurtler Otto     34           34
Herz Friedrich Leopold           34     34
Lenart Theodor   31             31
Großpietsch Ben               28 28
Schliwa Alexander   28             28
Köbsch Aaron   25             25
Graul Florian   22             22
                       
Junioren Espenhayn Robin     53       56   109
Schilling Marvin   61         45   106
Held Jonas 50             52 102
Gebauer Jannis   50         38   88
Geiler Johannes           52 35   87
Rudolf Philipp             29 41 70
Häcker Steve           41 26   67
Bach Niklas             32 34 66
Dressel-Putz Philipp       55         55
Seyfarth Tim       44         44
Polak Juraj   43             43
Sander Marco     42           42
Sasse Emil   40             40
Ahnert Jonas   37             37
Reuther Felix       37         37
Gelhaar Max     35           35
Buchmüller Philipp J. L.   34             34
Reuther Philipp       34         34
Ruppricht Willi           34     34
Haase Alexander     32           32
Denninger Robert   31             31
Vogel Felix       31         31
Trabitzsch Paul   28             28
Ritter Paul   25             25
Gonzalez-Perez John   22             22
Lenk Johannes   19             19
Bischoff Andreas   16             16
                       
AK 20 m Fröhner Lukas 52 46   44   40 37 36 255
Heinz Benjamin         52 50 55 46 203
Jentzsch Christian   64       43     107
Scheibner Björn             44 57 101
Kuhne Robert             34 33 67
Warmuth Kenneth           61     61
Herkner Norbert       55         55
Wegricht Michael     54           54
Oehme Felix   53             53
Werner Oliver           25 28   53
Dreier Tobias     43           43
Kühne Florian   43             43
Krassek Leo 41               41
Welde David         41       41
Forstmann Jakob   40             40
Pudollek Erik               39 39
Bannier Peter           37     37
Lacher Felix       37         37
Leier Sebastian   37             37
Moritz Arvid     36           36
Burdack Peer   10           24 34
Clauß David 34               34
Lorenz Chris       34         34
Miersch Matthias   34             34
Schulze Sebastian         34       34
Weinberger Vitali           34     34
Sella Daniel     33           33
Nguyen Nam   31             31
Renatus Kevin             31   31
Sabath Kai       31         31
Weiß Daniel           31     31
Schmidt Manuel               30 30
Wawrzyniak Leo     30           30
Jannack Lucas   28             28
Pitzschel Phillip           28     28
Bartosch Paul               27 27
Kirmes Richard   25             25
Förster Tommi   22             22
Italo Axel           22     22
Trinks Felix   19             19
Vogel Tim           19     19
Popielas Mats           16     16
Sander Tim   16             16
Krämer Maximilian   13             13
                       
AK 25 m Schicker Tim 39 74   48   98 29 36 324
Schneider Philipp   92       91     183
Schneider Dirk   81   55     35   171
Fritze Benjamin       66   88     154
Nüchtern Marcel     47     79     126
Werner Erik         46 76     122
Schliwa Erik   71   45         116
Oester Sören           109     109
Dlugosz Felix       27   46   33 106
Aust Benjamin   62 40           102
Preibisch Ricky     37     49     86
Mäder Markus           85     85
Röthig Maximilian           82     82
Rüger David       24   52     76
Steinberg Philipp           73     73
Eich Daniel           70     70
Walker Robert   68             68
Weirauch Elias           67     67
Süß Christian   65             65
Seidel Oliver           64     64
Lieske Lars           61     61
Nitzschke Marcus     31   30       61
Schneider Martin   20       40     60
Winkler Hendryk   59             59
Folde Sascha     58           58
Kanunnikow Wladislaw           58     58
Koburger Patrick 57               57
Wittig Eike         57       57
Blut Tilo   56             56
Pfeifer Christian             56   56
Erbrecht Jan       30   25     55
Kreideweiß Martin           55     55
Guhr Sebastian               54 54
Schirmer Eckart   53             53
Olbert Daniel   50             50
Schüller Tom   47             47
Hummel Jonas 46               46
Stange Stephan             45   45
Müller Christoph   44             44
Olbrich Markus               43 43
Wagner Nico           43     43
Raabe Clemens       42         42
Papke Torsten   41             41
Lungwitz Oliver       18   22     40
Schmidt Torsten         39       39
Schmutzler Philipp       39         39
Kluge Andreas   38             38
Schwarz Ernst             38   38
Dennhardt Mathias           37     37
Berger Rick 36               36
Ionescu Tino       36         36
Welde Ruben         36       36
Neubert Thomas   35             35
Bauer Florian           34     34
Wick Christoph     34           34
Gasch Andreas 33               33
Perschmann Alex         33       33
Sauer Simon       33         33
Granz Mirko   32             32
Mai Danilo             32   32
Trommer Julius           31     31
Schneider Marcel 30               30
Zwinzscher Tobias               30 30
Seifert Tim   29             29
Josupeit Raik           28     28
Presia Christopher     28           28
Hübel Toni 27               27
Siegel Michael         27       27
Goldbach Alexander             26   26
Langkau Till   26             26
Dreier Reno     25           25
Luge Danilo         24       24
Schönherr Norman 24               24
Rudat Robby   23             23
Müller Thomas     22           22
Meister Karl       21         21
Corte Christian           19     19
Günnel Tobias   17             17
von Chamier Norman           16     16
Fickel Robert       15         15
Wustmann Martin   14             14
Gerlach Jens           13     13
Ivanov Georg       12         12
Röder Philipp   11             11
Warning Andy           10     10
Zäbisch Markus       9         9
Zumpe Robin   8             8
Striegler Karl           7     7
Körner Henry       6         6
Trinks Sebastian   5             5
Risska Hannes           4     4
Hubert Krischan   2             2
Kleinert Philip           1     1
                       
AK 30 m Blut Ingo   67   35   76     178
Schönbeck Kai       59 53   59   171
Koch Martin   83         41   124
Baltruschat Stefan           109     109
Schuldt Stephan           98     98
Eisleben Maik   94             94
Immisch Marcel   58         35   93
Laut Stefan           91     91
Zobel Frank           88     88
Heinrich Tobias           85     85
Saß Danny     33     52     85
Hehl Alexander   13       70     83
Eckstein Maik           82     82
Reuschel Franz           79     79
Wolf Stefan   76             76
Träger Christian             32 43 75
Bothendorf Erik           73     73
Riedel Marco   73             73
Eberhardt Manuel   70             70
Franz Toni           67     67
Berger Frank Peter           64     64
Schäfer Rico   64             64
Zenker Ralf             29 33 62
Fröhlich Ulf           61     61
Petzold Jens   61             61
Brandt Marco           58     58
Mattern Andreas     57           57
Gründel Daniel           55     55
Meissner Stefan   55             55
Otto Konrad     27     28     55
Maul Andreas               54 54
Mende William 54               54
Arnold Sebastian   52             52
Stübiger Martin           49     49
Trojahn Marwig   49             49
Just Thomas       48         48
Kühne Marco             48   48
Glatza Philipp     46           46
Großmann Lars   46             46
Wilsdorf Sören           46     46
Jaeschke Martin       23   22     45
de la Puente Romay Xose Ramon           43     43
Kraft Oliver   43             43
Scheibner Tom 43               43
König Philipp         42       42
Hasse Michael       41         41
Kempe Marcus   40             40
Skrocki Oliver           40     40
Reiche Andreas     39           39
Büchold Patrick       38         38
Schmidt Manuel             38   38
Frech Marko   37             37
Rogge Patrick           37     37
Dedow Sebastian           16 20   36
Gasch Christian     36           36
Müller Torsten               36 36
Wegler Christoph 36               36
Schumann Peter         35       35
Killge Sebastian   34             34
Sander Uwe           34     34
Gasch Michael 33               33
Ebert Nico       32         32
Reiher Andreas         32       32
Lorenz Markus           31     31
Schönstädt Frank   31             31
Anders Lars 30               30
Mann René               30 30
Windrich Ivo     30           30
Fankhänel Michael       29         29
Bohnenkamp Christoph   28             28
Scarabis Patrick             26   26
Schniegler Marcel       26         26
Kunath Christian           25     25
Stöckel Christian   25             25
Stuffrein René     24           24
Kunstmann Robert             23   23
Kästner Thomas   22             22
Thiem Tobias       20         20
Brett Danilo   19             19
Pischang Stefan           19     19
Krause Thomas   16             16
Schleinitz Felix           13     13
Riedel Mathias           10     10
Winkler Mirko   10             10
Rathmann Markus   7             7
Winkler Benjamin           7     7
Mickan René   4             4
Seltmann Michael           4     4
Förster Felix   1             1
Remler Daniel           1     1
                       
AK 35 m Ganzon Martin   69   59 36   46 32 242
Lautenschläger Jörg   30 40 20 33 59 19 20 221
Hopfmann Franz   93     54     59 206
Günther Marcus 45     41 43   53   182
Kändler Mike       48     43 38 129
Liebald Sebastian           98     98
Burkert Lars           87     87
Grellmann Tobi   51   35         86
Glaeser Sven   82             82
Glöckner Silvio             40 41 81
Bachmann Lars           80     80
Schwertner Marcus           77     77
Wegler Sebastian 39     38         77
Linke Rico   75             75
Baumann Sven           74     74
Otto Martin   72             72
Schlag Norman           71     71
Schreiber Stefan             34 35 69
Albert Stefan           68     68
Seifert Mathias   66             66
Nitzsche Maik   18       47     65
Sandoval Roquet José Luis           65     65
Grahl Michael             64   64
Zeunert Andre   63             63
Fleischer Marcel           62     62
Tzschöckel Ralf   60             60
Schilde Marco     58           58
Edel Mario   57             57
Leroux Jonathan           56     56
Pawel Torsten 56               56
Acker Markus   54             54
Herrmann Ralf   24   29         53
Winkler-Hapli Stefan           53     53
Voigt Karsten             25 26 51
Pickny Mike           50     50
Johannsen Ole               48 48
Marx Robert   48             48
Klemm Alexander     47           47
Badura Sebastian   45             45
Kirsten Maik           44     44
Newald Jörg   42             42
Steinert Jan           41     41
Freund Robert   39             39
Lachmund Stephan           38     38
Müller Christoph     37           37
Wagner Matthias             37   37
Dietze Andre   36             36
Fjermeskad Thomas           35     35
Schneider Christfried 35               35
Wolfram Jörg     34           34
Zawade Hendric   33             33
Schneider Ronny 32               32
Weigelt Marcel       32         32
Wya Marco           32     32
Hubain Moritz             31   31
Naumann Tino     31           31
Schott Thomas         30       30
Fiedler Jens 29               29
Huster Mark               29 29
Winkler Lars           29     29
Müller Giso             28   28
Zetzsche Daniel     28           28
Soff Frank   27             27
Anke Mirko 26               26
Nicolaus Martin           26     26
Thoß Amadeus       26         26
Müller Michael     25           25
Felgner Robert               23 23
Lutter Albrecht           23     23
Simon Manuel       23         23
Lindner Bastian             22   22
Picha Michael     22           22
Krause Marco   21             21
Romero Bustamante Javier           20     20
Rohn Ronny           17     17
Engel Christian             16   16
Rönisch Lars   15             15
Ott Matthias           14     14
Voigt Heiko              13   13
Wünsche Kai   12             12
Paul Jonathan           11     11
Schwenzer Holger             10   10
Weyh Jens   9             9
Jochim Ronny           8     8
Hänel Maik   6             6
Greschik Robert           5     5
Zielke Daniel   3             3
Büttner Henry           2     2
                       
AK 40 m Berger Marek       58 35   43 46 182
Vincenz Jörg 37     40     37 39 153
Hauffe Marco 44     31     34 33 142
Klopsch Bernd             61 57 118
Britz Mario           67 50   117
Dressel Thomas       47 53       100
Gerber Jörn   81             81
Oswald Jens           78     78
Ziegler Stefan   70             70
Schiffner Heiko     52     15     67
Leuschner Henri   63             63
Lattner Tobias   60             60
Rozgonyi Marcel           60     60
Weiß Carsten 31     28         59
Kahl Torsten           57     57
Weickert Jens   57             57
Kunze Alexander 55               55
Endler Jan           54     54
Thum Daniel   54             54
Hanschmann Ingo           51     51
Morgenstern Kai   51             51
Schütte Marco   48             48
Walther Kai           48     48
Voit Ronny       25     22   47
Schmidt Stefan   45             45
Skopnik Nico           45     45
Dittrich Andreas     41     3     44
Döbbecke Ingolf           42     42
Hunger Roland   42             42
Kästner Daniel         42       42
Philipp Thomas             40   40
Boege Mario           39     39
Pollack Mike   39             39
Meyer Marcus       37         37
Böhm Christian   36             36
Gras Thorsten           36     36
Stöhr Udo               36 36
Lich Alexander     34           34
Neumann Holger       34         34
Waitz Dirk 34               34
Fritsche Ives   33             33
Rother Alexander           33     33
Querfeld Mirko         32       32
Gierth Steffen             31   31
Czayka Thomas               30 30
Loschke Rico   30             30
Schumann Gunter           30     30
Escher Thomas             28   28
Renner Daniel 28               28
Beninca Steven               27 27
Jentzsch Enrico   27             27
Stöckel Jens           27     27
Kalwak Marco             25   25
Frenzel René   24             24
Koinzer Thomas           24     24
Lorenz Dirk               24 24
Stolle Michael       22         22
Burda Dirk   21             21
Möbius Jens           21     21
Münch Désiré             19   19
Drechsler Jens           18     18
Hanatschek René   18             18
Haubold Rico             16   16
Ahnert Frank   15             15
Marx Thomas   12             12
Nolte Vinzenz           12     12
Hartenstein Siegurd           9     9
Quasdorf Enrico   9             9
Allisat Jean           6     6
Pöthe Markus   6             6
Klattenhoff Jens   3             3
                       
AK 45 m Melech André   61 57 41 59 76 35   329
Müller Jiri       47 48   56   151
Stöber Torsten       65 41   45   151
Hähne Uwe   64       63     127
Körsten Bodo     46     48     94
Schnell Ingo           87     87
Silex Alexander   85             85
Münx Hendrik   43     38       81
Buchold Jens     39     36     75
Lehnert Sven   74             74
Scarabis Rene             32 42 74
Röber Volker       35 35       70
Knape Jens           69     69
Czayka Thomas   67             67
Sonntag Ulf       38 29       67
Klein Rüdiger           66     66
Stöhr Gerd   40     26       66
Schmidt Uwe       14 20   29   63
Hentschel Oliver           60     60
Hollmann Holger 32           26   58
Rebs Holger   58             58
Flacker Eduard           57     57
Heyder Karsten   55             55
Rottmann Thomas       20       35 55
Graichen Uwe           54     54
Jäckel Frieder       54         54
Pilz Steffen 53               53
Tinter Andre               53 53
Zimmermann Tilo   52             52
Vogler Mirko           51     51
Deutschmann Jens   49             49
Mühleisen Michael   28       21     49
Günther Ingo       23 23       46
Krug Alexander   31       15     46
Sperling Mike   46             46
Gräbner Thomas           45     45
Eißmann Jörg       44         44
Herz André           42     42
Rudolph Tino 42               42
Petersen Frank           39     39
Schmidt Frank             38   38
John Stefan   37             37
Spröte Jens     36           36
Büschel Ulf 35               35
Liebscher René   34             34
Lauer Udo     33           33
Vogel Stephan           33     33
Prögler Thomas               32 32
Weber Rene         32       32
Wolfram Stephan       32         32
Haase Matthias     30           30
Human Stefan           30     30
Drummer Ingo       29         29
Blagnies Heiko     27           27
Farcken Holger           27     27
König Kai       26         26
Brenke Peter   25             25
Perl Ulrich           24     24
Schubert Jens     24           24
Treptau Mike   22             22
Naumann Ronald   19             19
Stengel Ralf           18     18
Schieblich Thomas       17         17
Heindel Ulrich   16             16
Moosdorf Thomas   13             13
Salbert Guido           12     12
Reuther Tobias       11         11
Thiele  Steffen   10             10
Kuhndt Michael           9     9
Seltmann Jörg       8         8
Piehl Ronald   7             7
Braasch Uwe           6     6
Rotzsch Claudius   4             4
Turuta Vasile           3     3
Weiß Rico   1             1
                       
AK 50 m Hensel Carsten 42   42 38 50   33 36 241
Fischer Ralf       56     46   102
Biastoch Lutz             57 43 100
Pflüger Jochen           88     88
Claus Holger   79             79
Kuhn Hartmut           77     77
Kahmann Glenn           70     70
Karger Sylvio   68             68
Lehrke Frank           67     67
Ludwig Ralf           64     64
Gehrisch Michael   61             61
Kelz Silvio           61     61
Küster Udo           58     58
Schneider Marcel   58             58
Cerbe Burkhard   55             55
Thome Ulrich           55     55
Böttrich Rainer   22   32         54
Voigt Thomas               54 54
Dani Jörg 53               53
Schuster Ralf     53           53
Gauger Juergen           52     52
Irmer Jens   52             52
Ebert Jens-Uwe           49     49
Trinks Mathias   49             49
Köhler Jens           46     46
Truöl Christoph   46             46
Blechschmidt Falk       45         45
Freier Thomas   43             43
Kiesewetter Jan           43     43
Börmel Detlef   40             40
Schütze Peter           40     40
Liebelt Udo             39   39
Klotzsche Wolfram   37             37
Stolzenburg Jens-Uwe           37     37
Müller Jörg             36   36
Friedrich Karsten       35         35
Hoecker Peter 35               35
Rudolph Matthias   10       25     35
Tonn Walter Thomas     35           35
Pfitzner Mario           34     34
Ulbrich Mario   34             34
Ciche Ingo               33 33
Berger Fabian 32               32
Wiegner Matthias     32           32
Lippert Wolfram   31             31
Trapp André           31     31
Hermann Roland             30   30
Stoll René               30 30
Zobel Gerd       29         29
Koch Heiko   28             28
Milz Xaver           28     28
Scheibe Thilo             27   27
Götz Uwe       26         26
Horn Ingolf   25             25
Klette Jörg             24   24
Riedel Torsten           22     22
Dietrich Heiko   19             19
Pastrick Wolfgang           19     19
Herrmann Jens   16             16
Nestler Jens           16     16
Hartmann Steffen           13     13
Hauck Bernd   13             13
Schulze Matthias           10     10
Rüdig Torsten   7             7
Zickerick Fred           7     7
Masur Jens   4             4
Reinhold Lutz           4     4
Ostermeyer Thomas           1     1
Schütze Carsten   1             1
                       
AK 55 m Giebler André 54 66 53 46 51 66 55 51 442
Gelfert Klaus 33 48   33   45 31   190
Emmrich-Kießling Uwe     42     42     84
Oehl Frank             34 40 74
Köhler Lutz     35     36     71
Richter Ulf       57         57
Lau Hans-Dieter   55             55
Lerz Udo           55     55
Lange Norbert           48     48
Sroka Jonny   45             45
Siegel Alexander             44   44
Scheibner Peter 43               43
Scheinpflug Udo   42             42
Schreiter Peter         40       40
Breschke Matthias   39             39
Drechsel Uwe       39         39
Kübler Arndt           39     39
Wilde Andreas             37   37
Belger Rainer       36         36
Kempe Andreas   36             36
Voigt Andreas 36               36
Gutscher Frank-Uwe           33     33
Schindler Ingo   33             33
Büchner Jürgen     32           32
Puttrich Jürgen   30             30
Schenker Mario       30         30
Troxler Pirmin 30               30
Wolke Andreas           30     30
Rudolf Heino             28   28
Faust Ulrich   27             27
Höll Ralf           27     27
Wünsch Türk       27         27
Georgi Michael           24     24
Hahn Manfred   24             24
Leonhardt Gerd       24         24
Oertel Reinhard   21             21
Sacher Hartmut           21     21
König Thilo   18             18
Weise Svend           18     18
Hommel Ralf   15             15
Oeser Claus           15     15
Camille Francois   12             12
Heine Detlef           12     12
Almes Hartmut           9     9
Ulrich Georg   9             9
Kalkbrenner Detlef           6     6
Luhn Gerhard   6             6
                       
AK 60 m Hinze Wolfgang 50 40   51 40 40 41 40 302
Hehl Andreas   58       58     116
Pohl Eduard         51     51 102
Badura Mathias   37       22     59
Roscher Frieder             52   52
Graupner Arnd     50           50
Ehlert Uwe   47             47
Thalheim Detlef           47     47
Fickel Jürgen       40         40
Haustein Karl-Heinz           37     37
Goldberg Werner   34             34
Thiele Knut           34     34
Wolf Hans             34   34
Bierl Peter           31     31
Thiessen Heinz-Jürgen   31             31
Baumbach Ingolf           28     28
Meier Friedhard   28             28
Heinel Uwe   25             25
Mettin Wolfgang           25     25
Pecherz Raimund   22             22
                       
AK 65 m Claus Rainer           52     52
Ronatschk Ulrick   51             51
Müller Werner       50         50
Schneweis Jörg           41     41
Schütte Manfred   40             40
Heinze Jürgen           34     34
                       
AK 70 m Bauer Heinz 50     50 50   41 52 243
Effler Klaus-Dieter   51       51 52   154
Lanius Lothar             34 41 75
Gerlach Dieter           40     40
Woelke Günter   40             40
Hollstein Volkmar               34 34
                       
AK 75 m Dutschke Werner       50 50   50   150